2019-20 CES/CMS Bus Routes

2019-20 CES/CMS Bus Routes

LCJVS/CES/CMS Bus #01: Carol Theodus

MORNING        AFTERNOON      
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 6:30 am   OUT BUS GARAGE LANE   1:30 pm
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL 6:31 am   LORAIN COUNTY JVS   2:00 pm
LORAIN COUNTY JVS 7:05 am   COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL   2:45 pm
27168 CAPEL RD 7:32 am   COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:33 pm
27384 FORSYTHIA DR 7:39 am   COPOPA ELEMENTARY   3:38 pm
17513 HONEYSUCKLE LN 7:40 am   16079 WEST RIVER RD   3:39 pm
18800 LANDING LN 7:42 am   25777 AKINS RD   3:40 pm
18854 LANDING LN 7:43 am   25821 AKINS RD   3:40 pm
18909 LANDING LN 7:44 am   26045 AKINS RD   3:42 pm
18962 LANDING LN 7:45 am   26500 AKINS RD   3:44 pm
19232 LANDING LN 7:46 am   26630 AKINS RD   3:44 pm
19243 LANDING LN 7:46 am   26946 CROCKER LNDG   3:46 pm
26030 CROCKER LNDG 7:47 am   18800 LANDING LN   3:47 pm
26082 CROCKER LNDG 7:47 am   18854 LANDING LN   3:48 pm
26187 CROCKER LNDG 7:47 am   18909 LANDING LN   3:49 pm
26190 CROCKER LNDG 7:47 am   18962 LANDING LN   3:49 pm
26279 CROCKER LNDG 7:48 am   19232 LANDING LN   3:50 pm
26325 CROCKER LNDG 7:48 am   19243 LANDING LN   3:51 pm
26621 CROCKER LNDG 7:49 am   26030 CROCKER LNDG   3:52 pm
26838 CROCKER LNDG 7:49 am   26082 CROCKER LNDG   3:53 pm
26894 CROCKER LNDG 7:50 am   26187 CROCKER LNDG   3:54 pm
26946 CROCKER LNDG 7:50 am   26190 CROCKER LNDG   3:54 pm
18777 STATION RD 7:50 am   26279 CROCKER LNDG   3:55 pm
18261 STATION RD 7:51 am   26325 CROCKER LNDG   3:55 pm
17819 STATION RD 7:51 am   26621 CROCKER LNDG   3:57 pm
17582 STATION RD 7:52 am   26838 CROCKER LNDG   3:57 pm
17477 STATION RD 7:52 am   26894 CROCKER LNDG   3:58 pm
17375 STATION RD 7:52 am   18777 STATION RD   3:58 pm
16329 STATION RD 7:52 am   18261 STATION RD   4:00 pm
16243 STATION RD 7:53 am   17819 STATION RD   4:01 pm
16187 STATION RD 7:53 am   17582 STATION RD   4:01 pm
15658 STATION RD 7:53 am   17477 STATION RD   4:02 pm
15462 STATION RD 7:54 am   17375 STATION RD   4:03 pm
15182 STATION RD 7:54 am   27384 FORSYTHIA DR   4:05 pm
15060 STATION RD 7:54 am   17513 HONEYSUCKLE LN   4:06 pm
14611 STATION RD 7:55 am   27168 CAPEL RD   4:08 pm
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:59 am   TURN AROUND CAPEL RD   4:09 pm
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL 7:59 am   16329 STATION RD   4:10 pm
COPOPA ELEMENTARY 7:59 am   16243 STATION RD   4:11 pm
IN BUS GARAGE LANE 8:08 am   16187 STATION RD   4:11 pm
          15658 STATION RD   4:12 pm
          15462 STATION RD   4:13 pm
          15182 STATION RD   4:13 pm
          15060 STATION RD   4:14 pm
          14611 STATION RD   4:14 pm
          IN BUS GARAGE LANE   4:16 pm

CES/CMS Bus #02: Claire Karl

MORNING          AFTEROON      
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE   7:20 am OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 3:15 pm
EDDIE LN & PLUM CREEK DR   7:22 am COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  3:33 pm
14399 PLUM CREEK DR   7:24 am COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  3:38 pm
26869 ROYALTON RD   7:24 am 12948 WEST RIVER RD 3:40 pm
26897 FREDIRICK AVE   7:27 am 12891 WEST RIVER RD 3:40 pm
14244 STATION RD   7:29 am 12850 WEST RIVER RD 3:40 pm
12683 STATION RD   7:30 am 25100 CASTLEBAR CT   3:40 pm
12507 STATION RD   7:31 am 12655 WEST RIVER RD 3:41 pm
12340 STATION RD   7:31 am 12307 WEST RIVER RD 3:43 pm
26042 NICHOLS RD   7:34 am 11675 WEST RIVER RD 3:46 pm
25900 NICHOLS RD   7:35 am 11544 WEST RIVER RD 3:46 pm
25595 NICHOLS RD   7:37 am 11516 WEST RIVER RD 3:47 pm
25560 NICHOLS RD   7:38 am 11149 WEST RIVER RD 3:47 pm
25501 NICHOLS RD   7:38 am 11095 WEST RIVER RD 3:48 pm
23926 WEST RIM RD   7:39 am 25052 OSBORNE RD   3:49 pm
12023 WEST RIVER RD   7:41 am 25199 OSBORNE RD   3:50 pm
11675 WEST RIVER RD   7:43 am 25366 OSBORNE RD   3:50 pm
11544 WEST RIVER RD   7:44 am 11124 JAQUAY RD   3:51 pm
11516 WEST RIVER RD   7:45 am 11682 JAQUAY RD   3:52 pm
11149 WEST RIVER RD   7:46 am 11815 JAQUAY RD   3:53 pm
11095 WEST RIVER RD   7:47 am 25595 NICHOLS RD   3:56 pm
25052 OSBORNE RD   7:48 am 25595 - NICHOLS RD   3:58 pm
25199 OSBORNE RD   7:48 am 25501 NICHOLS RD   3:58 pm
25366 OSBORNE RD   7:48 am 23926 WEST RIM DR   4:00 pm
11124 JAQUAY RD   7:49 am 26042 NICHOLS RD   4:01 pm
11682 JAQUAY RD   7:50 am 12340 STATION RD   4:01 pm
11815 JAQUAY RD   7:50 am 12507 STATION RD   4:03 pm
12655 WEST RIVER RD   7:53 am 12683 STATION RD   4:04 pm
25100 CASTLEBAR CT   7:54 am 26869 ROYALTON RD   4:04 pm
12850 WEST RIVER RD   7:54 am 14244 STATION RD   4:04 pm
12891 WEST RIVER RD   7:54 am 26897 FREDIRICK AVE   4:06 pm
12948 WEST RIVER RD   7:54 am 14840 PLUM CREEK DR 4:08 pm
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL    7:56 am 14399 PLUM CREEK DR 4:09 pm
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL    7:56 am IN BUS GARAGE LANE 4:12 pm
COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  7:56 am          
IN BUS GARAGE LANE   8:06 am          

CES/CMS Bus #04: Jacalyn Ramsey

MORNING     AFTERNOON  
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 7:15 am OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 3:15 pm
14150 EAST RIVER RD 7:17 am COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  3:33 pm
15745 EAST RIVER RD 7:20 am COPOPA ELEMENTARY  3:38 pm
15833 EAST RIVER RD 7:20 am 14150 EAST RIVER RD 3:40 pm
19066 EAST RIVER RD 7:20 am 15745 EAST RIVER RD 3:42 pm
19638 EAST RIVER RD 7:21 am 15833 EAST RIVER RD 3:42 pm
TURN AROUND RED'S AUTO 7:25 am 19066 EAST RIVER RD 3:43 pm
19703 EAST RIVER RD 7:26 am 19638 EAST RIVER RD 3:48 pm
19345 EAST RIVER RD 7:26 am TURN AROUND RED'S AUTO 3:49 pm
19065 EAST RIVER RD 7:26 am 19703 EAST RIVER RD 3:51 pm
24391 EMMONS RD 7:27 am 19345 EAST RIVER RD 3:51 pm
15241 S BOONE RD 7:27 am 19065  EAST RIVER RD 3:51 pm
14380 S BOONE RD 7:27 am 24391 EMMONS RD 3:56 pm
13473 N BOONE RD 7:30 am 15241 S BOONE RD 3:56 pm
FORESTVIEW DR & N BOONE RD 7:30 am 14380 S BOONE RD 3:59 pm
13317 N BOONE RD 7:30 am 13733 N BOONE RD 4:02 pm
13236 N BOONE RD 7:30 am 13473 N BOONE RD 4:04 pm
13025 N BOONE RD 7:31 am FORESTVIEW DR & N BOONE RD 4:04 pm
12600 N BOONE RD 7:31 am 13317 N BOONE RD 4:04 pm
24433 SNELL RD 7:32 am 13236 N BOONE RD 4:04 pm
24455 SNELL RD 7:33 am 13025 N BOONE RD 4:05 pm
13020  E HEATHER LN 7:34 am 12600 N BOONE RD 4:06 pm
14088 W HEATHER LN 7:40 am 24433 SNELL RD 4:12 pm
11800 WHITE TAIL RUN 7:41 am 24455 SNELL RD 4:13 pm
TURN AROUND WHITE TAIL & ANTLER 7:41 am 13020  E HEATHER LN 4:14 pm
11458 WHITE TAIL RUN 7:42 am 14088 W HEATHER LN 4:17 pm
11758 WHITE TAIL RUN 7:43 am 11800 WHITE TAIL RUN 4:17 pm
12162 EAST RIVER RD 7:48 am TURN AROUND WHITE TAIL & ANTLER 4:19 pm
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  7:58 am 11458 WHITE TAIL RUN 4:19 pm
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL  7:58 am 11758 WHITE TAIL RUN 4:19 pm
COPOPA ELEMENTARY  7:58 am IN BUS GARAGE LANE 4:24 pm
IN BUS GARAGE LANE 8:08 am    

CES/CMS Bus #06: Wendy Metzger

MORNING   AFTERNOON  
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 7:23 am OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 3:15 pm
10452 WESTWOOD AVE 7:28 am COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  3:33 pm
10393 WESTWOOD AVE 7:28 am COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  3:38 pm
10368 WESTWOOD AVE 7:28 am 10468 WESTWOOD AVE 3:43 pm
10347 WESTWOOD AVE 7:29 am 10368 WESTWOOD AVE 3:43 pm
10296 WESTWOOD AVE 7:30 am 10347 WESTWOOD AVE 3:44 pm
10281 WESTWOOD AVE 7:30 am 10296 WESTWOOD AVE 3:44 pm
23876 PARKWOOD DR 7:30 am 10281 WESTWOOD AVE 3:45 pm
10238 GREENVIEW AVE 7:31 am 23876 PARKWOOD DR 3:45 pm
10380 GREENVIEW AVE 7:31 am 10238 GREENVEIW AVE 3:45 pm
10450 GREENVIEW AVE 7:32 am 10380 GREENVIEW AVE 3:46 pm
10481 GREENVIEW AVE 7:32 am 10450 GREENVIEW AVE 3:46 pm
10521 GREENVIEW AVE 7:32 am 10465 GREENVIEW AVE 3:47 pm
23805 SPRAGUE RD 7:34 am 10481 GREENVIEW AVE 3:47 pm
23561 SPRAGUE RD 7:34 am 10521 GREENVIEW AVE 3:47 pm
23187 SPRAGUE RD 7:35 am 23805 SPRAGUE RD 3:48 pm
10059 ALDRIDGE AVE 7:36 am 23561 SPRAGUE RD 3:49 pm
10115 ALDRIDGE AVE 7:37 am 23187 SPRAGUE RD 3:51 pm
10134 ALDRIDGE AVE 7:38 am 10059 ALDRIDGE AVE 3:52 pm
10204 ALDRIDGE AVE 7:39 am 10115 ALDRIDGE AVE 3:53 pm
10216 BRYANT AVE 7:40 am 10134 ALLDRIDGE AVE 3:54 pm
10199 BRYANT AVE 7:40 am 10216 BRYANT AVE 3:55 pm
10136 BRYANT AVE 7:41 am 10199 BRYANT AVE 3:55 pm
10026 BRYANT AVE 7:41 am 10136 BRYANT AVE 3:56 pm
9898 BRYANT AVE 7:42 am 10025 BRYANT AVE 3:57 pm
9883 BRYANT AVE 7:43 am 9898 BRYANT AVE 3:58 pm
9884 BRYANT AVE 7:44 am 9883 BRYANT AVE 3:59 pm
TURN AROUND RIVER GLEN DR 7:46 am 9884 BRYANT AVE 3:59 pm
24851 RIVER GLEN DR 7:47 am TURN AROUND RIVER GLEN DR 4:05 pm
24803 RIVER GLEN DR 7:48 am 24851 RIVER GLEN DR 4:06 pm
11940 EAST RIVER RD 7:49 am 24803 RIVER GLEN DR 4:06 pm
TURN AROUND COPOPA TRL 7:50 am 11940 EAST RIVER RD 4:07 pm
24901 COPOPA TRL 7:51 am TURN AROUND COPOPA TRL 4:08 pm
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  7:58 am 24901 COPOPA TRL 4:08 pm
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL  7:58 am IN BUS GARAGE LANE 4:10 pm
COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  7:58 am    
IN BUS GARAGE LANE 8:33 am    

CES/CMS Bus #08: Kathy Singleton

MORNING    AFTERNOON  
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 7:10 am OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 3:15 pm
17688 WEST RIVER RD 7:11 am COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  3:33 pm
19643 WEST RIVER RD 7:11 am COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  3:38 pm
19643 WEST RIVER RD 7:11 am 15064 WEST RIVER RD 3:42 pm
26308 CROCKER RD 7:13 am 15309 WEST RIVER RD 3:43 pm
19459 ROLLING BROOK LN 7:13 am 15355 WEST RIVER RD 3:44 pm
19185 ROLLING BROOK LN 7:14 am 25429 BRIARWOOD LN 3:45 pm
TURNAROUND ROLLING BROOK LN 7:14 am 25365 BRIARWOOD LN 3:46 pm
19366 ROLLING BROOK LN 7:15 am 25291 BRIARWOOD LN 3:47 pm
26886 CROCKER RD 7:16 am CHURCHHILL DR & BRIARWOOD LN 3:49 pm
7472 CROCKER RD 7:16 am 25434 BRIARWOOD LN 3:49 pm
19597 STATION RD 7:17 am 16000 WEST RIVER RD 3:51 pm
27285 HIDDEN OAKS DR 7:18 am 25644 MEADOW TRL 3:52 pm
TURN AROUND HIDDEN OAKS 7:18 am TURN AROUND MEADOW TRL 3:52 pm
27370 HIDDEN OAKS DR 7:18 am 16385 WEST RIVER RD 3:55 pm
27208 HIDDEN OAKS DR 7:18 am 16700 WEST RIVER RD 3:57 pm
27154 HIDDEN OAKS DR 7:19 am 16898 WEST RIVER RD 3:59 pm
26630 AKINS RD 7:23 am 19555 WEST RIVER RD 4:00 pm
26500 AKINS RD 7:26 am 17688 WEST RIVER RD 4:01 pm
26045 AKINS RD 7:27 am 19643 WEST RIVER RD 4:03 pm
25821 AKINS RD 7:27 am 26308 CROCKER RD 4:04 pm
25777 AKINS RD 7:28 am 19459 ROLLING BROOK LN 4:04 pm
16898 WEST RIVER RD 7:30 am 19185 ROLLING BROOK LN 4:05 pm
16700 WEST RIVER RD 7:31 am TURN AROUND ROLLING BROOK LN 4:06 pm
16385 WEST RIVER RD 7:31 am 19366 ROLLING BROOK LN 4:08 pm
25644 MEADOW TRL 7:34 am 26886 CROCKER RD 4:10 pm
TURN AROUND MEADOW TRL 7:34 am 7472 CROCKER RD 4:11 pm
16079 WEST RIVER RD 7:35 am 19597 STATION RD 4:12 pm
25429 BRIARWOOD LN 7:35 am 27285 HIDDEN OAKS DR 4:13 pm
25365 BRIARWOOD LN 7:36 am TURN AROUND HIDDEN OAKS 4:13 pm
25291 BRIARWOOD LN 7:38 am 27370 HIDDEN OAKS DR 4:14 pm
BRIARWOOD LN & CHURCHHILL DR 7:44 am 27208 HIDDEN OAKKS DR 4:15 pm
25434 BRIARWOOD LN 7:45 am 27154 HIDDEN OAKS DR 4:15 pm
15355 WEST RIVER RD 7:46 am IN BUS GARAGE LANE 4:23 pm
15309 WEST RIVER RD 7:46 am    
15064 WEST RIVER RD 7:48 am    
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  7:55 am    
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL  7:55 am    
COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  7:55 am    
IN BUS GARAGE LANE 8:06 am    

CES/CMS Bus #09: Sharon Reyes

MORNING     AFTERNOON  
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 7:27 am OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 3:15 pm
24095 ROYALTON RD 7:31 am COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  3:33 pm
23926 ROYALTON RD 7:32 am COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  3:38 pm
23845 ROYALTON RD 7:32 am COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL 3:39 pm
CAYUGA DR & ROYALTON RD 7:36 am 24559 EAGLE POINTE 3:41 pm
23278 ROYALTON RD 7:38 am TURN AROUND EAGLE POINTE 3:41 pm
23229 ROYALTON RD 7:38 am 24704 EAGLE POINTE CT 3:41 pm
JANELLE DR & ROYALTON RD 7:38 am 12836 EAST RIVER RD 3:44 pm
14206 S MARKS RD 7:38 am 13112 EAST RIVER RD 3:44 pm
14364 MARKS RD 7:39 am 13170 EAST RIVER RD 3:45 pm
15094 S MARKS RD 7:41 am 13434 EAST RIVER RD 3:46 pm
16374 MARKS RD 7:41 am 24095 ROYALTON RD 3:50 pm
LOUISE LN & S MARKS RD 7:41 am 23926 ROYALTON RD 3:51 pm
23317 EMMONS RD 7:43 am 23845 ROYALTON RD 3:51 pm
23573 EMMONS RD 7:44 am CAYUGA DR & ROYALTON RD 3:54 pm
TURN AROUND BOSTON LAKE RD 7:49 am 23278 ROYALTON RD 3:55 pm
18855 S BOONE RD 7:52 am 23229 ROYALTON RD 3:55 pm
17975 S BOONE RD 7:52 am JANELLE DR & ROYALTON RD 3:55 pm
17298 S BOONE RD 7:54 am 14206 S MARKS RD 3:55 pm
24102 SQUIRE RD 7:55 am 14364 MARKS RD 3:56 pm
24345 SQUIRE RD 7:55 am 15094 S MARKS RD 3:58 pm
24586 SQUIRE RD 7:55 am 16374 S MARKS RD 3:58 pm
24571 SQUIRE RD 7:55 am LOUISE LN & S MARKS RD 3:58 pm
24753 SQUIRE RD 7:56 am 23317 EMMONS RD 4:00 pm
24559 EAGLE POINTE 7:58 am 23573 EMMONS RD 4:01 pm
TURN AROUND EAGLE POINTE 7:58 am TURN AROUND BOSTON LAKE RD 4:07 pm
24704 EAGLE POINTE CT 7:58 am 18855 S BOONE RD 4:09 pm
12836 EAST RIVER RD 7:58 am 17975 S BOONE RD 4:09 pm
13112 EAST RIVER RD 7:59 am 17298 S BOONE RD 4:11 pm
13170 EAST RIVER RD 7:59 am 16338 S BOONE RD 4:11 pm
13434 EAST RIVER RD 7:59 am 24102 SQUIRE RD 4:12 pm
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  8:00 am 24345 SQUIRE RD 4:12 pm
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL  8:00 am 24586 SQUIRE RD 4:13 pm
COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  8:00 am 24571 SQUIRE RD 4:13 pm
IN BUS GARAGE LANE 8:08 am 24614 SQUIRE RD 4:13 pm
    24753 SQUIRE RD 4:14 pm
    IN BUS GARAGE LANE 4:20 pm

CES/CMS Bus #10 David Rafter

MORNING       AFTERNOON      
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE   7:20 am OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 3:15 pm
ANDERSON ST & STATION RD 7:24 am COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  3:33 pm
26361 OSBORNE RD   7:24 am COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  3:38 pm
26171 OSBORNE RD   7:24 am 13186 WEST RIVER RD 3:40 pm
JAQUAY TURNAROUND   7:25 am 25725 FOLLEY RD   3:41 pm
26602 OSBORNE RD   7:27 am ANDERSON ST & STATION RD 3:47 pm
26672 OSBORNE RD   7:27 am 26361 OSBORNE RD   3:47 pm
26698 OSBORNE RD   7:28 am 26171 OSBORNE RD   3:47 pm
26735 OSBORNE RD   7:28 am JAQUAY TURNAROUND 3:48 pm
26814 OSBORNE RD   7:29 am 26602 OSBORNE RD   3:48 pm
27030 OSBORNE RD   7:29 am 26672 OSBORNE RD   3:48 pm
27258 OSBORNE RD   7:30 am 26685 OSBORNE RD   3:49 pm
11201 ROOT RD   7:32 am 26698 OSBORNE RD   3:50 pm
27704 ANN DR   7:34 am 26735 OSBORNE RD   3:51 pm
27667 JOYCE DR   7:35 am 26814 OSBORNE RD   3:52 pm
27286 OSBORNE RD   7:37 am 27030 OSBORNE RD   3:52 pm
10890 MITCHELL RD   7:38 am 27258 OSBORNE RD   3:52 pm
10615 MITCHELL RD   7:40 am 11201 ROOT RD   3:57 pm
10372 MITCHELL RD   7:41 am 27704 ANN DR     3:59 pm
9620 ROOT RD   7:45 am 27667 JOYCE DR   3:59 pm
9821 ROOT RD   7:48 am 11418 ROOT RD   4:01 pm
9960 ROOT RD   7:48 am 27286 OSBORNE RD   4:02 pm
11532 ROOT RD   7:49 am 10955 MITCHELL RD   4:03 pm
11678 ROOT RD   7:50 am 10890 MITCHELL RD   4:03 pm
12347 ROOT RD   7:51 am 10615 MITCHELL RD   4:05 pm
12428 ROOT RD   7:52 am 10372 MITCHELL RD   4:06 pm
12939 ROOT RD   7:54 am 9620 ROOT RD     4:08 pm
13092 ROOT RD   7:55 am 9821 ROOT RD     4:10 pm
25725 FOLLEY RD   7:56 am 9960 ROOT RD     4:10 pm
13186 WEST RIVER RD   7:58 am 11532 ROOT RD   4:13 pm
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  8:01 am 11678 ROOT RD   4:14 pm
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL    8:01 am 12347 ROOT RD   4:15 pm
COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  8:01 am 12428 ROOT RD   4:16 pm
IN BUS GARAGE LANE   8:06 am 12939 ROOT RD   4:18 pm
          13092 ROOT RD   4:19 pm
          IN BUS GARAGE LANE   4:21 pm

CES/CMS Bus #11: Maureen Hughes

MORNING         AFTERNOON      
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 7:20 am OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 3:15 pm
10610 BRIDLE PATH   7:25 am COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  3:33 pm
10920 BRIDLE PATH   7:25 am COPOPA ELEMENTARY   3:38 pm
11013 BRIDLE PATH   7:25 am 11003 FAIRWAY DR   3:43 pm
25053 SADDLEHORN CIR 7:25 am TURN AROUND FAIRWAY 3:43 pm
25121 CROSSTIE TRL   7:26 am 11055 FAIRWAY DR   3:46 pm
TURN AROUND CROSSTIE TRL 7:26 am 11163 FAIRWAY DR   3:51 pm
25138 CROSSTIE TRL   7:27 am 23288 SNELL RD   3:53 pm
25110 CROSSTIE TRL   7:27 am 23240 SNELL RD   3:53 pm
10625 BRIDLE PATH   7:28 am LAKERIDGE & RESERVE WAY 3:55 pm
23691 REDFERN RD   7:28 am LAKERIDGE WAY   3:56 pm
23628 REDFERN RD   7:29 am 23155 LAKERIDGE WAY 3:57 pm
23067 REDFERN RD   7:29 am LAKERIDGE WAY & WESTWOOD BLVD 3:58 pm
9338 N MARKS RD   7:33 am 23055 SNELL RD   3:59 pm
9978 N MARKS RD   7:34 am 11266 N MARKS RD   4:00 pm
10252 N MARKS RD   7:34 am 10920 N MARKS RD   4:00 pm
10920 N MARKS RD   7:35 am 10252 N MARKS RD   4:01 pm
23055 SNELL RD   7:35 am 9978 N MARKS RD   4:01 pm
LAKERIDGE WAY & WESTWOOD BLVD 7:40 am 9338 N MARKS RD   4:04 pm
23155 LAKERIDGE WAY 7:42 am 23067 REDFERN RD   4:05 pm
LAKERIDGE WAY   7:42 am 23628 REDFERN RD   4:06 pm
LAKERIDGE WAY & RESERVE WAY 7:44 am 23691 REDFERN RD   4:07 pm
23240 SNELL RD   7:45 am 25121 CROSSTIE TRL   4:07 pm
23288 SNELL RD   7:46 am TURN AROUND CROSSTIE TRL 4:07 pm
11163 FAIRWAY DR   7:47 am 25138 CROSSTIE TRL   4:07 pm
11055 FAIRWAY DR   7:48 am 25110 CROSSTIE TRL   4:08 pm
TURN AROUND FAIRWAY 7:50 am 10920 BRIDLE PATH   4:12 pm
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  7:57 am TURN AROUND SADDLEHORN CIR 4:12 pm
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL  7:57 am 25053 SADDLEHORN CIR 4:12 pm
COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  7:57 am 11013 BRIDLE PATH   4:13 pm
IN BUS GARAGE LANE   8:08 am 10610 BRIDLE PATH   4:14 pm
            IN BUS GARAGE LANE   4:23 pm

CES/CMS Bus #12: Margaret Cogar

MORNING       AFTERNOON      
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 7:18 am OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 3:15 pm
26224 ROYALTON RD   7:19 am COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  3:33 pm
26504 ROYALTON RD   7:19 am COPOPA ELEMENTARY 3:38 pm
26846 ROYALTON RD   7:20 am 26121 ROYALTON RD   3:40 pm
26892 ROYALTON RD   7:21 am 26224 ROYALTON RD   3:41 pm
27484 ROYALTON RD   7:21 am 26329 ROYALTON RD   3:41 pm
27979 OSBORNE RD   7:30 am 26846 ROYALTON RD   3:42 pm
27871 OSBORNE RD   7:31 am 26892 ROYALTON RD   3:43 pm
27643 OSBORNE RD   7:32 am 27484 ROYALTON RD   3:43 pm
10869 HAWKE RD   7:36 am 11390 HAWKE RD   3:48 pm
10901 HAWKE RD   7:37 am 11340 HAWKE RD   3:49 pm
10190 HAWKE RD   7:37 am 11090 HAWKE RD   3:49 pm
33560 HENWILL RD   7:38 am 10840 HAWKE RD   3:49 pm
33621 HENWILL RD   7:38 am 10820 HAWKE RD   3:50 pm
33700 HENWILL RD   7:38 am 27979 OSBORNE RD   3:51 pm
33720 HENWILL RD   7:39 am 27871 OSBORNE RD   3:51 pm
33840 HENWILL RD   7:39 am 27643 OSBORNE RD   3:51 pm
33865 HENWILL RD   7:40 am 10869 HAWKE RD   3:55 pm
33860 HENWILL RD   7:40 am 10901 HAWKE RD   3:55 pm
33921 HENWILL RD   7:41 am 10190 HAWKE RD   3:55 pm
34016 HENWILL RD   7:42 am 33560 HENWILL RD   3:56 pm
34070 HENWILL RD   7:43 am 33621 HENWILL RD   3:56 pm
34090 HENWILL RD   7:43 am 33700 HENWILL RD   3:56 pm
34009 BROKAW RD   7:44 am 33720 HENWILL RD   3:58 pm
33965 BROKAW RD   7:44 am 33840 HENWILL RD   3:58 pm
33809 BROKAW RD   7:44 am 33865 HENWILL RD   3:59 pm
33716 BROKAW RD   7:45 am 33860 HENWILL RD   4:00 pm
33709 BROKAW RD   7:45 am 33921 HENWILL RD   4:02 pm
33691 BROKAW RD   7:45 am 34016 HENWILL RD   4:03 pm
33565 BROKAW RD   7:46 am 34070 HENWILL RD   4:05 pm
10390 HAWKE RD   7:47 am 34090 HENWILL RD   4:07 pm
10820 HAWKE RD   7:48 am 34009 BROKAW RD   4:08 pm
10840 HAWKE RD   7:48 am 33965 BROKAW RD   4:08 pm
11090 HAWKE RD   7:48 am 33809 BROKAW RD   4:08 pm
11340 HAWKE RD   7:49 am 33716 BROKAW RD   4:10 pm
11390 HAWKE RD   7:49 am 33709 BROKAW RD   4:11 pm
26885 ROYALTON RD   7:50 am 33691 BROKAW RD   4:11 pm
26829 ROYALTON RD   7:50 am 33565 BROKAW RD   4:12 pm
26329 ROYALTON RD   7:51 am 10390 HAWKE RD   4:15 pm
26121 ROYALTON RD   7:51 am 26885 ROYALTON RD   4:18 pm
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  7:55 am 26829 ROYALTON RD   4:18 pm
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL  7:55 am IN BUS GARAGE LANE   4:21 pm
COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  7:55 am          
IN BUS GARAGE LANE   8:06 am          

CES/CMS Bus #16: Patti Parkison

MORNING          AFTERNOON      
OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 7:20 am OUT BUS GARAGE LANE 3:15 pm
TURN AROUND ATOM BLASTING 7:27 am COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  3:30 pm
24785 SPRAGUE RD   7:28 am COPOPA ELEMENTARY   3:33 pm
24715 SPRAGUE RD   7:28 am 13127 WEST RIVER RD 3:34 pm
23931 SPRAGUE RD   7:33 am 12752 WEST RIVER RD 3:34 pm
9992 FREMONT AVE   7:34 am 12023 WEST RIVER RD 3:34 pm
9931 FREMONT AVE   7:34 am 10898 WEST RIVER RD 3:35 pm
9906 EMERSON AVE   7:36 am 10470 WEST RIVER RD 3:35 pm
9998 EMERSON AVE   7:36 am RIVERVIEW & WEST RIVER 3:35 pm
10003 EMERSON AVE   7:36 am 10024 WEST RIVER RD 3:35 pm
9890 COLFAX AVE   7:38 am 23931 SPRAGUE RD   3:40 pm
23665 SPRAGUE RD   7:38 am 9949 VALLEYVIEW DR   3:40 pm
23667 SPRAGUE RD   7:38 am 9968 VALLEYVIEW DR   3:40 pm
9855 DUPONT AVE   7:39 am 9994 VALLEYVIEW DR   3:40 pm
9902 DUPONT AVE   7:39 am 10077 VALLEYVIEW DR 3:41 pm
9927 DUPONT AVE   7:39 am 9992 FREMONT AVE   3:41 pm
9958 DUPONT AVE   7:39 am 9931 FREMONT AVE   3:41 pm
10089 DUPONT AVE   7:40 am 9906 EMERSON AVE   3:42 pm
10124 DUPONT AVE   7:40 am 9998 EMERSON AVE   3:42 pm
10216 DUPONT AVE   7:41 am 10003 EMERSON AVE   3:43 pm
23743 PARKWOOD DR   7:41 am 9890 COLFAX AVE   3:43 pm
10087 EMERSON AVE   7:42 am 23665 SPRAGUE RD   3:43 pm
10069 EMERSON AVE   7:43 am 23667 SPRAGUE RD   3:43 pm
10030 COLFAX AVE   7:45 am 9855 DUPONT AVE   3:43 pm
10102 COLFAX AVE   7:45 am 9902 DUPONT AVE   3:43 pm
10090 VALLEYVIEW DR 7:47 am 9927 DUPONT AVE   3:43 pm
9994 VALLEYVIEW DR   7:47 am 9958 DUPONT AVE   3:43 pm
9968 VALLEYVIEW DR   7:48 am 10089 DUPONT AVE   3:43 pm
9949 VALLEYVIEW DR   7:48 am 10124 DUPONT AVE   3:43 pm
10024 WEST RIVER RD 7:50 am 10216 DUPONT AVE   3:44 pm
RIVERVIEW DR & WEST RIVER RD 7:51 am 23743 PARKWOOD DR   3:44 pm
10470 WEST RIVER RD 7:51 am 10087 EMERSON AVE   3:45 pm
10898 WEST RIVER RD 7:52 am 10069 EMERSON AVE   3:45 pm
12752 WEST RIVER RD 7:53 am 10030 COLFAX AVE   3:46 pm
13127 WEST RIVER RD 7:53 am 10102 COLFAX AVE   3:46 pm
COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL  8:00 am 10174 COLFAX AVE   3:47 pm
COLUMBIA PRESCHOOL  8:00 am 10194 COLFAX AVE   3:47 pm
COPOPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  8:01 am TURN AROUND ATOM BLASTING 3:50 pm
IN BUS GARAGE LANE   8:11 am 24785 SPRAGUE RD   3:50 pm
            24715 SPRAGUE RD   3:51 pm
            IN BUS GARAGE LANE   4:04 pm
View text-based website